Sold
Listing Courtesy of: BeachesMLS/FlexMLS / Listed By: Heather A. "Heather" Hicks PA, Century 21 All Professional
7681 Helena Court Keystone Heights, FL 32656
Sold on 08/11/2025
$320,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
08/11/2025
08/11/2025
Taxes
$6,871(2024)
$6,871(2024)
Lot Size
1.24 acres
1.24 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2010
2010
Listed By
Heather A. "Heather" Hicks PA, Century 21 All Professional
Bought with
Non-Member, Non-Member Selling Office
Non-Member, Non-Member Selling Office
Source
BeachesMLS/FlexMLS
Last checked May 19 2026 at 2:41 PM GMT+0000
BeachesMLS/FlexMLS
Last checked May 19 2026 at 2:41 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Utility Information
- Utilities: Water Available, Water Source: Well
- Sewer: Septic Tank
Parking
- Garage Door Opener
- Garage
- Attached
Stories
- 1
Living Area
- 2,048 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Mar 13, 2025
Price Changed
$349,999
-4%
-$14,901
Feb 28, 2025
Price Changed
$364,900
-6%
-$25,000
Jan 23, 2025
Price Changed
$389,900
-2%
-$9,100
Nov 25, 2024
Listed
$399,000
-
-